Internal Medicine

Slider

Doctor Schedule – Internal Medicine

Name of Consultant Specialty / Subspecialty Room Local # of Dtrs Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Baello, Raymund Paul C. Internal Medicine 318 148 4:00 - 7:00 3:00 - 7:00
Bonode, Maryenka Internal Medicine 317 147 5 5:00 - 7:00 2:00 - 4:00
Bonto Santos, Edgar II Internal Medicine 205 115 1:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 6:00
Chavez, Israel R. - visiting w/ clinic privilege Internal Medicine 402 152 3 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00
Chua, Lennie Lee Internal Medicine 303 133 4 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Cruz, Ritche F. Internal Medicine 405 155 4 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Lopez de Leon, Mario V. Internal Medicine 319 149 4 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00
Malabag, Lerma L. Internal Medicine 214 124 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 11:00
Mangay, Ma. Regina V. Internal Medicine 217 127 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 BA
Strebel, Heinrik Martin Jude S. Internal Medicine 308 138 4 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Tan, Antonio Internal Medicine 201 111 4 2:00-4:00 4:00 - 7:00 2:00-4:00 4:00 - 7:00 2:00-5:00 10:00 -12:00
Barcelon-Cruz, Mariel I. ADULT CARDIOLOGY 414 164 1:00 – 3:00 1:00 – 3:00 1:00 - 4:00
Ignacio, Ma. Remedios D. Allergology and Immunology 216 126 10-12BA/2-6 2:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 6:00
Roxas, Diana Jean C. Cardio/PVD 217 127 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Recio, Alma Gatchalian Cardiology 312 142 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Roxas, Diana Jean C. Cardiology 416 166 1
Lopez, Mariano B. Cardiology 505 175 2 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 10:00 - 12:00
Permejo, Chito C. Cardiology - Critical Care 203 113 5:30 - 7:00 1:00 - 3:00 5:30 - 7:00
Chavez, Florencio R. Cardiology / Pulmonology 407 157 1 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Gamboa, Anne Marie A. Dermatology 414 164 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 12:00
Leveriza, Rosanna - visiting w/ clinic privilege Dermatology 503 173 2:30 - 4:30 10:00 - 12:00 2:30 - 4:30
Rosario, Marie Suzzette B. Dermatology 203 113 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 BA
Tan, Leah y Luna Dermatology 303 133 12:00 - 2:00 1:30 - 4:30 10:00 - 1:00 1:30 - 4:30 12:00 - 2:00
Jacildo, Ma. Christina T. Dermatology 318 148 4 10:00 - 2:00 10:00 - 2:00 10:00 - 2:00
Chan, Gertrude Dermatology 503 173 4 5:00 - 7:00 10:00 - 1:00
Balagat, Rogelio A. Dermatology & Rheumatologist 503 173 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00
Bormate, Adolfo Dermatophatologist, Dermatology & Hair Speicialist 503 173 10:00 - 12:30 3:00 - 6:00 10:00 - 12:30 3:00 - 6:00
Gatmaitan, Alfredo T. Diabetes 316 146 5 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 1:30 - 2:30
Mariano, Ramon S. Diabetes 302 132 4 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Ang, Lina y Lantion Endocrinology 217 127 3 7:30 - 12:00 7:30 - 12:00
Aquino, Eduardo Thomas M. Endocrinology 207 117 4 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
dela Paz, Cecille R. Endocrinology 308 138 4:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00
Magdaong, Russellini y Ridad Gastroenterologist 405 155 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 BA
de Lusong, Mark Anthony A. Gastroenterology 308 138 4:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Mina, Yvonne Gastroenterology 312 142 4 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 11:00 - 1:00
Naval, Marichona C. Gastroenterology 317 147 9:00 - 12:00 1:00 - 3:00 9:00 - 12:00 1:00 - 3:00 9:00 - 12:00
Reyes, Wilfredo Benjamin Q. Gastroenterology 203 113 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Batilaran, Remus Sulpicius T. General and Interventional Cardiology 204 114 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00
Dumlao, Lourdes Carolina Geriatrics 306 136 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Gatchalian, Ellen Hematology 418 168 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 4:00
Ona, Norma y Martinez Hematology 210 120 1 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Calavera, Alma Hematology 314 144 5 4:00 - 7:00 1:00 - 4:00
Yuson, Ernesto D.J. Hematology 410 160 1 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Dumo, Cristobal Jr. C. Infectious Disease 301 131 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 4:00 - 6:00
Seludo, Bernadette Infectious Disease 208 118 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
Caringal, Clodoaido M. Internist - Diabetologist 205 115 10:00 - 12:00 11:00 - 1:00
Lio, Rizza Ann B. Nephrology 317 147 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Noche, Rosella Nephrology 204 114 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 4:00 - 5:00
Dial, Antonieta D. Nephrology 207 117 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00
Maranan, Ephraim A. Neurology 317 147 4:00 - 7:00 4:00 - 7:00 4:00 - 7:00
Rejuso, Levi Jr. S. Neurology 304 134 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Robeniol, Godfrey T. Neurology 201 111 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
San Diego, Katherine Ann Neurology 318 148 9:30 - 11:30 9:30 - 11:30 9:30 - 11:30
Imasa, Marcelo S. Oncology 311 141
Danilo, Enriquez Pulmonology 415 165 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 2:00 - 5:00
Dycoco, Leah Y. Pulmonology 304 134 3 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Francisco, Norberto A. Pulmonology 202 112 4 5:00-7:00 BA 5:00-7:00 BA
Lucas, Lojer C. Pulmonology 418 168 7 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00