Doctors

Slider

Doctors Schedule

Name of Consultant Specialty / Subspecialty Room Local # of Dtrs Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tan, Antonio Internal Medicine 201 111 4 2:00-4:00 4:00 - 7:00 2:00-4:00 4:00 - 7:00 2:00-5:00 10:00-12:00
Robeniol, Godfrey T. Internal Medicine - Neurology 201 111 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Lapak, Regente I. General Pediatrics - Pediatrics Cardiologist Fetal and Echocardiographer 201 111 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Cuvin, Michelle Pediatrics-Infectious Disease 201 111 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 5:00
Francisco, Norberto A. Internal Medicine-Pulmonology 202 112 4 5:00-7:00 BA 5:00-7:00 BA
De Castro, Antonio Mario Orthopedic Surgery 202 112 4:00-6:00 4:00-6:00 4:00-6:00
Magtoto, Arden V. General Surgery 202 112 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
De Castro, Fernando I. Pediatrics 202 112 10:30 -12:30 10:30 -12:30 10:30 -12:30 10:30 -12:30 10:30 -12:30 10:30 -12:30
Dela Rosa, Martin II J. OB-Gyne 203 113 4 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 12:00
Reyes, Wilfredo Benjamin Q. Internal Medicine-Gastroenterology 203 113 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Rosario, Marie Suzzette B. Internal Medicine-Dermatology 203 113 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 BA
Permejo, Chito C. Internal Medicine-Cardiology - Critical Care 203 113 5:30 - 7:00 1:00 - 3:00 5:30 - 7:00
Lazo, Benjamin S. Pulmonology 204 114 3 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Batilaran, Remus Sulpicius T. IM -General and Interventional Cardiology 204 114 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00
Noche, Rosella Nephrology 204 114 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 4:00 - 5:00
Agcaoili, Francis C. General Surgery 205 115 4 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Agcaoili, Ma. Rebecca R. OB-Gyne 205 115 9:00 - 2:00 9:00 - 2:00 9:00 - 2:00
Caringal, Clodoaido M. Internist - Diabetologist 205 115 10:00 - 12:00 11:00 - 1:00
Bonto Santos, Edgar II Internal Medicine 205 115 1:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 6:00
Bersamin, Melissa y de Joya Dental 206 116 2 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00
De Joya, Lina E. Dental 206 116 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00
Aquino, Eduardo Thomas M. Internal Medicine - Endocrinology 207 117 4 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Dial, Antonieta D. Nephrology 207 117 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00
Navoa, Ricardo Jr. I. General/Cosmetic Surgery 207 117 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 10:00 - 3:00
Aquino, Cynthia C. Pediatrics 207 117 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Syfu, Ferdinand, M.D. General Sugeon 208 118 5 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
Ares, Yvette Hernandez Pediatrics 208 118 3:00-5:00 3:00-5:00 3:00-5:00
Gabriel, Rosario O. Pediatrics 208 118 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 1:00
Vazquez, Catherine Anne Pediatrics-Pediatric Endocrinology 208 118 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
Seludo, Bernadette Infectious Disease 208 118 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
Tiongco, Gene Gerald Surgery - Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery 209 119 3 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00
Paloyo, Ferri D. Surgery - Plastic, Reconstructive & Burn Surgery 209 119 1:00 - 5:00 10:00 - 5:00
Victorio, Lourna Leah V. Surgery - Plastic & Reconstructive Surgery 209 119 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00 10:00 - 2:00
Ona, Norma y Martinez Hematology 210 120 1 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Llanes, Erasmo ENT 211 121 4 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00
Jimena, Genilou Liv M. ENT 211 121 10:00 - 1:00 10:00 - 1:00 3:00 - 6:00
Fellizar, Kathleen Makrina Otorhinolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery 211 121 1:30 - 4:30 9:00 - 12:00 1:30 - 4:30
Cabungcal, Arsenio Claro ENT 211 121 10:00 - 1:00 10:00 - 1:00 10:00 - 1:00
De Joya, Lina E. Dental 212 122 2 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00
Bersamin, Melissa y de Joya Dental 212 122 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 6:00
Habaña, Myrna y Ragasa OB-Gyne 214 124 5 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00
Victorio, Christopher General Surgery 214 124 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00
Malabag, Lerma L. Internal Medicine 214 124 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 11:00
Zorilla, Olivia Kristina H. OB-Gyne 214 124 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00 11:00 - 3:00
Cabungcal, Ana Melissa H. Urologic Surgery 214 124 9:00 - 1:00 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Ongkeko, Esther y Salazar OB-Gyne 215 125 2 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 2:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 2:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 2:00
Salazar, Ma. Noemi y Tanglao Pediatrics-Developmental 215 125 4:00 - 6:00 / BA 4:00 - 6:00 / BA 4:00 - 6:00 / BA
Javier, Teresita S. OB-Gyne 216 126 4 2:00 - 4:30 2:00 - 4:30 2:00 - 4:30
Gomez, Cynthia y Balza Pediatrics 216 126 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Pascual, Claire Ann C. Pediatrics 216 126 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Ignacio, Ma. Remedios D. IM - Allergology and Immunology 216 126 10-12BA/2-6 2:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 6:00
Ang, Lina y Lantion Internal Medicine - Endocrinology 217 127 3 7:30 - 12:00 7:30 - 12:00
Mangay, Ma. Regina V. Internal Medicine 217 127 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 BA
Roxas, Diana Jean C. Internal Medicine - Cardio/PVD 217 127 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Cheng, Telly S. OB-Gyne 218 128 1 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 3:00
Garcia, Genia y Castillo Pediatrics 219 129 4 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00
Sese, Melencia T Pediatrics 219 129 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00
Azaraga, Elena OB-Gyne - Ultrasound 219 129 9:00 - 12:00
Tan, Edwina G. Pediatrics 219 129 5:00 - 7:00 1:00 - 3:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Mallari, Mervin John ENT 220 130 5 4:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 4:00 - 7:00
Banta, Edna C. OB-Gyne 220 130 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Valeriano, Ruth G. Pediatrics - Neurology 220 130 2:00-5:00 BA
Galvez, Arleen Decena Pediatrics - Nephrology 220 130 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Pernia, Maria Theresa Aballe Pediatrics - Hematology/Oncology 220 130 11:00 - 1:00 11:00 - 1:00
Navalta, Michael Edward A. ENT 301 131 2 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Dumo, Cristobal Jr. C. Intermal Medicine-Infectious Disease 301 131 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 4:00 - 6:00
Mariano, Ramon S. Internal Medicine-Diabetes 302 132 4 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Bandong, Ma. Conchitina Pediatrics 302 132 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Manipon, Christopher A. Pediatrics 302 132 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Perez, Ma. Carmela P. Pediatrics 302 132 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Chua, Lennie Lee Internal Medicine 303 133 4 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Tan, Janneth T. General Surgery 303 133 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Tan, Leah y Luna Dermatology 303 133 12:00 - 2:00 1:30 - 4:30 10:00 - 1:00 1:30 - 4:30 12:00 - 2:00
Tan, Napoleon L. General Surgery 303 133 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00
Dycoco, Leah Y. Internal Medicine-Pulmonology 304 134 3 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Garcia, Ardenliz y Regalado Pediatrics 304 134 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Rejuso, Levi Jr. S. Internal Medicine - Neurology 304 134 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Agoba, Rufino José R. General Surgery - Cosmetic Surgery 305 135 4 9:00 - 1:00 9:00 - 1:00 9:00 - 1:00
Daylo, Michelle Anngelica C. Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery 305 135 12:00 - 4:00 10:00 - 2:00 10:00 - 2:00
Malabanan, Zenaida Llanes V. OB-Gyne 305 135 4:00 - 7:00 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00
Salazar, Belinda B. OB-Gyne 305 135 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00
Madrilejo, Alberto O. OB-Gyne/Infertility 306 136 4 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00
Vitug, Ramoncito S. Surgery- General Surgery 306 136 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Dumlao, Lourdes Carolina IM - Geriatrics 306 136 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Albano, Alberto Jose General Surgery 306 136 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Dionisio, Elsa OB-Gyne 307 137 5 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Saludares, Edita Q. OB-Gyne 307 137 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Franco, Jocelyn y Yambao Pediatrics 307 137 12:00 - 2:00 12:00 - 2:00
Joven, Eden L. OB-Gyne 307 137
Lo, Alfredo L. Surgery - General Surgery 307 137 10:00 - 11:30 10:00 - 12:00 BA
Strebel, Heinrik Martin Jude S. Internal Medicine 308 138 4 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
dela Paz, Cecille R. Endocrinology 308 138 4:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00
Zafra, Mario Adrian M. Department of Surgery 308 138 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 9:00 - 12:00
de Lusong, Mark Anthony A. Internal Medicine-Gastroenterology 308 138 4:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Gabriel, Marybeth O. Dental/Ortho 309 139 1 9:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 5:00
Aliling, Kristine Tanega Pediatrics - Pulmonology 310 140 2 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 12:00
Aliling, Jose Bayani O. Orthopedic Surgery 310 140 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Palafox, Suzanne Kathrina Opthalmology 311 141 3 9:00 - 4:00 2:00 – 5:00  9:00 - 4:00 2:00 – 5:00  12:00 - 4:00
Imasa, Marcelo S. Internal Medicine – Oncology 311 141
Perez, Minda Z. Breast Surgery 311 141 10:00 – 12:00 10:00 – 12:00
Mina, Yvonne Internal Medicine - Gastroenterology 312 142 4 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 11:00 - 1:00
Recio, Alma Gatchalian Internal Medicine - Cardiology 312 142 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Manzon-Reyes, Lou Ver Leigh Pediatrics (Allergy and Immunology) 312 142 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 11:00
Gimenez, Andrea Fatima I. Pediatrics - Infectious Disease 312 142 12:00-3:00 12:00-3:00 1:30-4:30
Calavera, Alma Hematology 314 144 5 4:00 - 7:00 1:00 - 4:00
Crucillo, Anna Liza Pediatrics 314 144 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00
Dayo, Ma. Elena R. Pediatrics 314 144 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Francisco, Denise Lucille Pediatrics - Gastroenterologist 314 144 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00
Gonzales, Ma. Liza M. Pediatrics / Infectious Disease 314 144 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Lazaga, Susan, P. OB-Gyne 315 145 4 2:00-6:00 2:00-6:00 2:00-6:00
Yu, Ellaine N. General Pediatrics 315 145 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Albay, Christopher C. Pediatrics 315 145 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Robielos, Ranjelyn C. Pediatrics 315 145 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00
Gatmaitan, Alfredo T. Internal Medicine - Diabetes 316 146 5 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 1:30 - 2:30
Carrion, Rosario Khamil Pediatrics 316 146 1:00-3:00 1:00-3:00 1:00-3:00 10:00-12:00
Gatmaitan, Emelita M. Pediatrics 316 146 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 11:00-12:00
Agrimano, Maylene M. Pediatrics - Infectious Disease 316 146 10:00 - 12:00
Tan, Frances M. Pediatrics - Allergology and Immunology 316 146 12:00-3:00
Bonode, Maryenka Internal Medicine 317 147 5 5:00 - 7:00 2:00 - 4:00
Lio, Rizza Ann B. Internal Medicine - Nephrology 317 147 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Maranan, Ephraim A. Internal Medicine - Neurology 317 147 4:00 - 7:00 4:00 - 7:00 4:00 - 7:00
Naval, Marichona C. Internal Medicine - Gastroenterology 317 147 9:00 - 12:00 1:00 - 3:00 9:00 - 12:00 1:00 - 3:00 9:00 - 12:00
Guiang, Julien V. Psychiatry 317 147 4:00 - 7:00
Jacildo, Ma. Christina T. Dermatology 318 148 4 10:00 - 2:00 10:00 - 2:00 10:00 - 2:00
Baello, Raymund Paul C. Internal Medicine 318 148 4:00 - 7:00 3:00 - 7:00
Aldeguer, Cherry R. Pediatrics 318 148 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 9:00 - 11:00
San Diego, Katherine Ann Neurology 318 148 9:30 - 11:30 9:30 - 11:30 9:30 - 11:30
Lopez de Leon, Mario V. Internal Medicine 319 149 4 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00
Potenciano, Alfred N. General Surgery 319 149 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Catelo, Ignacio A. General Surgery 319 149 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Ozaeta, Ma. Clara Lopez de Leon OB-Gyne 319 149 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Quirolgico, Norma Pediatrics - Neonatology 320 150 4 BA BA BA BA BA
Cabrera, Zenaida P. OB-Gyne 320 150 BA 9:00-12:00 BA 9:00-12:00 BA 9:00-12:00
Sta. Cruz, Connette y Lazaro OB-Gyne 320 150 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00
Sanchez, Agnes Angela S. Pediatrics - Pulmonology 320 150 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00
Ordoñez, Nepthalie Pediatrics - Pulmonology 401 151 3 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 3:00 - 6:00
Raymundo, Alan Leonardo R. Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery 401 151 3:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 3:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00 3:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 12:00
Bertol, Marie Jeanne L. Surgery - Orthopedic Surgery 401 151 9:00 - 12:00 2:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 12:00 2:00 - 5:00 9:00 - 12:00 2:00 - 5:00
Chavez, Israel R. - visiting w/ clinic privilege Internal Medicine 402 152 3 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00 1:00 - 6:00
Del Rosario, Michael D. Ophthalmology 402 152 3:00-5:00 3:00-5:00 3:00-5:00
Del Rosario, Shierly May OB-Gyne / Perinatology 402 152 2:00-5:00 9:00-4:00
Luspo, Portia y Valles Psychiatry 403 153 4 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00
Conjares, Jesse Noel V. Orthopedic Surgery 403 153 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Penserga, Edgardo P. General Surgery 403 153 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Zamora, Prescillano Pulmonology 403 153 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 3:00
Ongkeko, Jona May S. Opthalmologist and Retina Specialist 404 154 2 3:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 2:00 3:00 - 6:00 9:00 - 2:00 3:00 - 6:00
Huerto, Petronio Jr. A. ENT 404 154 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 1:00 - 4:00
Cruz, Ritche F. Internal Medicine 405 155 4 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Magdaong, Russellini y Ridad IM-Gastroenterologist 405 155 1:00 - 3:00 1:00 - 3:00 BA
Campaña, Jose Rufo U. Urology 405 155 12:00 - 2:00 12:00 - 2:00
Munoz, Ma. Rowwena M. ENT - Head & Neck Surgery 405 155 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Cordero, Leah Ann Cruz Pediatrics 406 156  3 8:00 - 10:00 8:00 - 10:00
Sison, Victoria S. Pediatrics 406 156 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 8:00 - 10:00
Cacnio, Princebini M. Pediatrics 406 156 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 10:00 - 1:00
Chavez, Florencio R. Internal Medicine - Cardiology / Pulmonology 407 157 1 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Baquiran, Rannie R. General Surgery 408 158 4 4:00 - 6:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Florentino, Maria Margarita O OB-Gyne/Urogynecology and Pelvic Reconstructive Surgery 408 158 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 3:00
Severino, Geraldine Michelle F. OB-Gyne/Sonology 408 158 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00
Bayhon, William C. Pediatrics 408 158 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 3:00 - 5:00
Calmerin, Maria Athena OB-Gyne 409 159 5 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00
Cabuquit, Charles Richard R. Orthopedics Surgery 409 159 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00
Ching, Michael S. Urology 409 159 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Raz, Liberty G Pediatrics 409 159 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00 9:30 - 12:00
Coloma, Leilani y Chavez OB-Gyne 409 159 5:00 - 7:00 9:00 - 12:00 5:00 - 7:00
Yuson, Ernesto D.J. Hematology 410 160 1 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00 9:00 - 11:00
Cadag, Marcelino T. Orthopedic Surgery 411 161 4 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00
Odulio, Orson V. Orthopedic Surgery 411 161 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00
Borbon, Carlo Orthopedic Surgery - Sports Medicine 411 161
Canto, Buenaventura Alfredo IV Orthopedic Surgery 411 161 10:00 - 12:00 2:00 - 5:00 10:00 - 12:00
Barja, Claire Pediatrics - Opthalmology 412 162 4 1:00 - 3:00 8:00 - 10: 00
Aguilar, Joshua Y. Opthalmology 412 162 9:00 - 1:00 9:00 - 1:00
Rosario, Victoria Anne Y. Opthalmology 412 162 1:00 - 4;00 12:00 - 3:00
Delos Santos, Juan Paolo Opthalmology 412 162 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00 2:00 - 4:00
Padilla, Rosalinda S. OB-Gyne 414 164 4 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 3:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Gamboa, Anne Marie A. IM - Dermatology 414 164 10:00 - 3:00 10:00 - 12:00
Palma, Mary Christine F. Gynecology – Oncology 414 164 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00 9:00 - 12:00
Barcelon-Cruz, Mariel I. IM – ADULT CARDIOLOGY 414 164 1:00 – 3:00 1:00 – 3:00 1:00 – 4:00
Abat, Marinella Agnes G. OB-Gyne/Reproductive Endocrinology & Infertility 415 165 4 9:00-12:00 10:00-11:00/BA 9:00-12:00
Benavidez, Doris R. OB-Gyne – Oncology 415 165 5:00-7:00 5:00-7:00 5:00-7:00
Roque, Ma. Victoria P. Pediatrics 415 165 BA BA 9:00 - 12:00
Danilo, Enriquez Internal Medicine - Pulmonology 415 165 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 2:00 - 5:00
Roxas, Diana Jean C. Internal Medicine - Cardiology 416 166 1
Lucas, Lojer C. Internal Medicine - Pulmonology 418 168 7 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00 3:00 - 5:00
Cabatingan, Bernardo Jr. C. Urology 418 168 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 10:00 - 12:00
Sison, Antonio B. General Surgery-Orthopedic 418 168 4:00 - 6:00
Sison, Gerardo Juan General Surgery 418 168 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Uyquiengco, George Robert General Surgery 418 168 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
Gatchalian, Ellen Internal Medicine - Hematology 418 168 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 2:00 - 4:00
Recio, Cesar F. General Surgery 418 168 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00 4:00 - 6:00
Chan, Gertrude Dermatology 503 173 4 5:00 - 7:00 10:00 - 1:00
Bormate, Adolfo Dermatophatologist, Dermatology & Hair Speicialist 503 173 10:00 - 12:30 3:00 - 6:00 10:00 - 12:30 3:00 - 6:00
Leveriza, Rosanna - visiting w/ clinic privilege IM – Dermatology 503 173 2:30 - 4:30 10:00 - 12:00 2:30 - 4:30
Balagat, Rogelio A. IM - Dermatology & Rheumatologist 503 173 1:00 - 5:00 1:00 - 5:00
Lopez, Mariano B. Cardiology 505 175 2 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00 10:00 - 12:00
Sison, Ramon Q. Gen.Surgery - Plastic, Reconstructive & Cosmetic Surgery 505 175 F 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00 2:00 - 5:00
Madrid, Romulo L. Gen. Laparoscopic Surgery 506 176 1 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 1:00 - 4:00 12:00 - 3:00